← All predictions

Baller League

N5 FC vs Rukkas FCAI tip, prediction & stats

8 – 1 FT

No pre-match AI tip was made for this match.

Pre-match stats

per game · last 5 matches
N5 FCStatRukkas FC
5.4Goals scored2.6
4.4Goals conceded3.8
9.8Match goals6.4
5/5Over 2.54/5
5/5Both scored4/5
0/5Clean sheets1/5
—xG for—
—xG against—
0Corners won0.2
0.2Corners conceded0.2
0.2Match corners0.4
0.4Yellow cards0
0.6Match cards0.2
14Shots on target11
3.4Fouls4.8

N5 FC vs Rukkas FC: key players and team news

N5 FC

Top scorers this season

  • Michael Hill19 goals
  • Joseph Bennett15 goals
  • Jez Davies3 goals

Highest rated this season

  • Michael Hill8.58 rating
  • Joseph Bennett8.24 rating
  • Mustapha Carayol7.52 rating

Rukkas FC

Top scorers this season

  • Mussa Bham9 goals
  • David Oupoh6 goals
  • Emmanuel Robe5 goals

Highest rated this season

  • Mussa Bham7.67 rating
  • Emmanuel Robe7.03 rating
  • Osman Ali6.94 rating

Season stats and team news update until kickoff. A predicted lineup is a forecast, not the announced team.

N5 FC vs Rukkas FC stats & preview

N5 FC have won 3, drawn 0 and lost 2 of their last 5 matches. Rukkas FC have won 1, drawn 0 and lost 4 of their last 5 matches.

N5 FC score 5.4 and concede 4.4 goals per game across their last 5 matches. 5 of N5 FC's last 5 matches had over 2.5 goals, and both teams scored in 5. Rukkas FC score 2.6 and concede 3.8 goals per game across their last 5 matches. 4 of Rukkas FC's last 5 matches had over 2.5 goals, and both teams scored in 4.

On corners, N5 FC win 0 per game and Rukkas FC 0.2. On discipline, N5 FC pick up 0.4 yellow cards per game and Rukkas FC 0.

In their last 1 meetings, N5 FC won 1, Rukkas FC won 0 and 0 ended level, with 6 goals per game on average.

In the league table, N5 FC are 8 of 12 with 15 points, and Rukkas FC are 11 with 10.

No pre-match AI tip was made for N5 FC vs Rukkas FC.

Standings · Baller League

#TeamPWDLGoalsPts
8N5 FC1150649-4615
11Rukkas FC1131735-5310

Head to head

  • 2025-12-08N5 FC4 - 2Rukkas FC

Frequently asked questions

What is the prediction for N5 FC vs Rukkas FC?

No pre-match AI tip was made for N5 FC vs Rukkas FC.

When was N5 FC vs Rukkas FC played?

N5 FC vs Rukkas FC kicked off on Monday, May 4, 2026 at 4:15 PM and finished 8-1.

What are the standings of N5 FC and Rukkas FC?

In the league table, N5 FC are 8 of 12 with 15 points, and Rukkas FC are 11 with 10.

What is the head-to-head record between N5 FC and Rukkas FC?

In their last 1 meetings, N5 FC won 1, Rukkas FC won 0 and 0 ended level, with 6 goals per game on average.

Will both teams score in N5 FC vs Rukkas FC?

Both teams scored in 5 of N5 FC's last 5 matches and in 4 of Rukkas FC's last 5.

Who are the key players in N5 FC vs Rukkas FC?

N5 FC's top scorers this season: Michael Hill (19 goals), Joseph Bennett (15 goals), and Jez Davies (3 goals). Rukkas FC's top scorers this season: Mussa Bham (9 goals), David Oupoh (6 goals), and Emmanuel Robe (5 goals).